The Section III Lacrosse Home Page

 

2010 Game Scores (April 16-30)

 

Date Visitor Visitor's Score Home Home's Score Location Comments

4/30/2010

Corcoran

9

West Genesee

13

 

 

4/30/2010

Chittenango

5

Clinton

14

 

 

4/30/2010

Nottingham

2

Liverpool

22

 

 

4/29/2010

Cicero-North Syracuse

15

Oswego

10

 

 

4/29/2010

Auburn

19

Utica Proctor

0

 

 

4/29/2010

Cazenovia

9

Tully

5

 

 

4/29/2010

East Syracuse-Minoa

7

Whitesboro

8

 

 

4/29/2010

Homer

12

Fulton

8

 

 

4/29/2010

Indian River

1

Carthage

21

 

 

4/29/2010

Lowville

9

South Jefferson

11

 

 

4/29/2010

Manlius Pebble Hill

4

Skaneateles

26

 

 

4/29/2010

Watertown

10

Watertown IHC

16

 

 

4/29/2010

New Hartford

9

Cortland

14

 

 

4/29/2010

Onondaga Central

12

CBA

13

 

 

4/29/2010

LaFayette

16

Marcellus

9

 

 

4/29/2010

Bishop Ludden

2

Jordan-Elbridge

16

 

 

4/27/2010

Bishop Ludden

1

Westhill

19

 

 

4/27/2010

LaFayette

25

CBA

13

 

 

4/27/2010

Homer

12

East Syracuse-Minoa

14

 

 

4/27/2010

Heuvelton

7

Indian River

11

 

 

4/27/2010

Fayetteville-Manlius

18

Liverpool

6

 

 

4/27/2010

Corcoran

14

Central Square

5

 

 

4/27/2010

Carthage

13

South Jefferson

7

 

 

4/27/2010

Lowville

7

Watertown

9

 

 

4/27/2010

Skaneateles

18

Onondaga Central

6

 

 

4/27/2010

Chittenango

3

Fulton

13

 

 

4/27/2010

Rome Free Academy

10

Nottingham

4

 

 

4/27/2010

Tully

13

Jordan-Elbridge

12

 

 

4/27/2010

Utica Notre Dame

6

Baldwinsville

18

 

 

4/27/2010

Utica Proctor

6

Baldwinsville

18

 

 

4/27/2010

Watertown IHC

6

General Brown

11

 

 

4/27/2010

West Genesee

6

Auburn

5

 

 

4/27/2010

Whitesboro

10

New Hartford

3

 

 

4/27/2010

Marcellus

18

Manlius Pebble Hill

2

 

 

4/27/2010

Oswego

12

Henninger

10

 

 

4/24/2010

Whitesboro

13

Rome Free Academy

5

 

 

4/24/2010

Cazenovia

23

Bishop Ludden

0

 

 

4/24/2010

Fairport

11

Jamesville-Dewitt

13

 

 

4/24/2010

General Brown

14

Lowville

2

 

 

4/24/2010

Massena

6

Liverpool

19

 

 

4/24/2010

Nottingham

9

Utica Notre Dame

3

 

 

4/24/2010

Onondaga Central

9

Jordan-Elbridge

16

 

 

4/24/2010

Skaneateles

15

LaFayette

3

 

 

4/24/2010

Tully

14

CBA

12

 

 

4/24/2010

South Jefferson

18

Indian River

2

 

 

4/23/2010

Watertown

18

Oswego

5

 

 

4/23/2010

Cortland

8

Watertown IHC

7

 

 

4/23/2010

Baldwinsville

9

Fayetteville-Manlius

18

 

 

4/22/2010

Cicero-North Syracuse

10

Corcoran

11

 

 

4/22/2010

Auburn

11

Oswego

8

 

 

4/22/2010

Bishop Ludden

0

CBA

18

 

 

4/22/2010

Central Square

3

West Genesee

12

 

 

4/22/2010

Clinton

2

New Hartford

11

 

 

4/22/2010

Cortland

4

Jamesville-Dewitt

19

 

 

4/22/2010

Tully

6

Westhill

7

 

 

4/22/2010

Indian River

6

Watertown

17

 

 

4/22/2010

Jordan-Elbridge

10

LaFayette

15

 

 

4/22/2010

Lowville

3

Watertown IHC

14

 

 

4/22/2010

Marcellus

14

Onondaga Central

9

 

 

4/22/2010

Nottingham

5

Utica Proctor

6

 

 

4/22/2010

Henninger

5

Rome Free Academy

6

 

 

4/22/2010

Carthage

13

General Brown

2

 

 

4/20/2010

Jordan-Elbridge

13

CBA

16

 

 

4/20/2010

Bishop Ludden

1

Tully

17

 

 

4/20/2010

Jamesville-Dewitt

16

New Hartford

2

 

 

4/20/2010

General Brown

18

Indian River

1

 

 

4/20/2010

Fulton

6

Cortland

18

 

 

4/20/2010

Corcoran

11

Henninger

3

 

 

4/20/2010

Cazenovia

14

Westhill

12

 

 

4/20/2010

Oswego

6

Baldwinsville

14

 

 

4/20/2010

Cicero-North Syracuse

3

Auburn

7

 

 

4/20/2010

Onondaga Central

8

LaFayette

20

 

 

4/20/2010

Rome Free Academy

3

Liverpool

12

 

 

4/20/2010

Utica Proctor

1

Fayetteville-Manlius

22

 

 

4/20/2010

Watertown

11

South Jefferson

12

 

 

4/20/2010

Watertown IHC

8

Carthage

10

 

 

4/20/2010

West Genesee

20

Nottingham

0

 

 

4/20/2010

Whitesboro

7

Homer

8

 

 

4/20/2010

Lowville

14

Utica Notre Dame

2

 

 

4/20/2010

Marcellus

5

Skaneateles

13

 

 

4/19/2010

Fayetteville-Manlius

11

East Syracuse-Minoa

4

 

 

4/17/2010

Watertown IHC

6

Oswego

5

 

 

4/17/2010

Baldwinsville

14

Rome Free Academy

5

 

 

4/17/2010

McQuaid

4

Liverpool

7

 

 

4/17/2010

Blessed Virgin Mary

8

Utica Proctor

9

 

 

4/16/2010

Auburn

10

Corcoran

7

 

 

4/16/2010

South Jefferson

7

Huntingtown

12

 

 

4/16/2010

New Hartford

10

Homer

11

 

 

4/16/2010

Jamesville-Dewitt

17

East Syracuse-Minoa

5

 

 

4/16/2010

Henninger

3

West Genesee

18

 

 

4/16/2010

Central Square

6

Cicero-North Syracuse

7

 

 

4/16/2010

CBA

8

Westhill

10

 

 

4/16/2010

Cazenovia

15

Marcellus

6